基督教聖約教會堅樂小學

2007 - 2008年度上學期課外活動班學生名單

逢星期六

英文文法
加強班 (S)
珠心算
入門(U)
科學工程師
中文閱讀及
寫作技巧班
小結他班
大膽演說家
卡通漫畫班
中文閱讀
理解加強班 (Q)
103室
104室
105室
106室
活動室
103室
104室
105室
09:00 - 10:00
09:00 - 10:00
09:00 - 10:00
09:00 - 10:00
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
10:00 - 11:00
10:15 - 11:15
班別
學生姓名
班別
學生姓名
班別
學生姓名
班別
學生姓名
班別
學生姓名
班別
學生姓名
班別
學生姓名
班別
學生姓名
1E
王君儀
1A
謝至禮
1C
陳曉琳
1B
葉子多
1A
關健澎
3A
蔡明德
1A
邱卓恩
1A
楊芷晴
2A
謝仟華
1A
潘健濠
2B
杜振宇
1E
賴志聰
2A
凌珮恩
3A
鄺俊達
1B
陳樂煥
1A
許妤悅
2A
莊浚鋮
1B
梁家錫
3A
蔡文蓁
1E
謝曉盈
2B
簡寶怡
3B
盧宜權
1B
鄺佳龍
1E
許妤穎
2B
謝詠恩
1C
張子謙
3A
陳詠銦
1E
黃衍競
2B
曾穎欣
3D
王靜
1B
葉子多
2A
謝仟華
2B
陳俊禧
1C
廖嘉謙
3B
容啟謙
2A
李嘉穎
2B
董嘉俊
4A
蔡昭銘
1B
周靜樂
2A
莊浚鋮
2C
周世倫
1C
蔡博文
3C
蔡凱明
2B
鄧穎琳
3A
潘佩宜
4B
廖子健
1C
黃詠欣
2B
卓巧珠
2D
麥濬顯
1C
袁業成
3C
黃彥鉻
2B
朗星
4A
陳嘉欣
4B
馬諾u
1C
張子謙
2B
簡寶怡
4C
許其鋮
1D
何嘉慧
3D
王靜
3A
張嘉熹
4A
梁嘉軒
5A
廖明輝
1D
黃婉瑩
2C
周世倫
5B
陳詩敏
1D
李曉林
4A
鄒東儒
3A
劉梓譽
4A
薛子安
5A
陳梓灝
1D
陳韋行
2D
麥濬顯
5D
陳浩霖
1E
何盈盈
4B
游浩文
3D
伍志謙
4B
陳睿堅
5E
黃康華
1D
蘇麗津
2E
嚴 旭
5E
鄧宇軒
2A
劉沛燊
5C
陳子信
4B
薛子樂
5E
趙偉聰
1E
彭梓深
2E
羅貴文
6B
尹志成
2B
鄭嘉穎
6C
李浩賢
6A
劉麗暉
2B
杜振宇
3E
林思詩
2B
葉茹晴
6A
李善琳
2B
謝詠恩
2B
卓巧珠
6B
李詩敏
3A
蔡文蓁
2E
羅貴文
6B
顏伽諾
4A
梁振輝
6B
李泳儀
4B
馬諾u
6B
尹志成
4E
資娸甄
6C
黃寶文
6C
蔡兆輝
6D
黎志成
英語閱讀
理解加強班 (T)
彩沙玻璃畫
素描班(N)
英文故事
閱讀班(R)
數學奧林匹克
訓練班 (V)
跆拳道班
106室
103室
104室
105室
106室
一樓活動室及坪台
10:15 - 11:15
11:00 - 12:00
11:30 - 12:30
11:30 - 12:30
11:30 - 12:30
10:00 - 11:30
班別
學生姓名
班別
學生姓名
班別
學生姓名
班別
學生姓名
班別
學生姓名
班別
學生姓名
班別
學生姓名
班別
學生姓名
3A
蔡明德
1B
周靜樂
2B
葉珀豪
1A
楊芷晴
4A
陳子俊
1A
李俊軒
2B
王曉晴
4D
劉浩賢
4A
胡俊誠
1B
鍾玟樂
2B
區嘉潼
2A
謝仟華
4A
雷素雯
1A
謝至禮
2B
黃國成
5B
羅天瑋
4A
蔡昭銘
2E
劉曉敏
3A
曾智華
2D
方嘉杰
4A
李家輝
1A
黃家豪
2B
邱偉鴻
5E
陳劍浩
4B
吳智?
5B
勞卓凝
3A
蔡文蓁
2D
黃子華
4B
陳嘉敏
1C
陳俊傑
2D
趙冠東
6A
鄭澤謙
5B
袁惠明
5B
梁凱頤
4A
蔡昭銘
2E
嚴 旭
4C
陳家棟
1D
趙俊昇
3A
鍾煒
6A
朱俊傑
5E
夏展浩
5B
鍾詠儀
4B
顏騰飛
2E
羅貴文
4E
郭少梅
1D
藍灝
3B
蔡慷泰
6A
梅剛耀
5E
趙偉驄
5C
林瑋欣
5A
陳嘉瑤
3C
尹志豪
5A
鄧俊林
1D
李榮基
3B
郭傑超
6A
黃灝誼
6A
黎文斌
5D
張靖希
6A
李洛霖
3E
胡美恩
5A
張梓源
1D
伍澤楓
3B
劉晉文
6B
蔡境懃
6D
趙偉南
6C
張明霞
6D
葉清雯
5B
彭成浩
1E
賴志聰
3C
趙曦
6B
吳志軒
6D
梁凱雯
5C
謝兆雄
1E
林立峰
3C
李浩賢
6C
錢康傑
6A
李善琳
1E
羅錦豪
3D
梁玉婷
6C
洪瑋傑
6B
顏伽諾
1E
衛宏錡
4A
洪穎斌
6C
關浩天
6B
李泳儀
1E
黃衍競
4A
李家輝
6D
吳承軒
2A
李學智
4A
梁詠琪
6D
余浩明
2B
鄉珮宜
4C
許其鋮
2B
盧德傑
4C
譚景謙
兒童電腦班 01
兒童電腦班 03
兒童電腦班 04
常識室
常識室
常識室
08:30 - 09:30
10:30 - 11:30
11:30 - 12:30
班別
學生姓名
班別
學生姓名
班別
學生姓名
1A
朱蔓婷
1E
謝曉盈
4C
周俊成
1C
廖穎燊
2A
劉沛燊
5A
陳梓灝
1D
李榮基
2C
簡柔莉
5C
曾天佑
2E
張成軒
5D
馮肇衡
3B
劉晉文
3C
徐穎欣